# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | Mixta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Open Longboard Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1 | SUP Race Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1 | Open Shortboard Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | SUP Surf Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | SUP Surf Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | Open Bodyboard Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Aloha Cup Mixta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Open Longboard Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Bodyboard Drop Knee Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Total | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Michel Ange Copetta Winkelmann | Chile | |
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Lloclla | Perú | |
Luis Rodriguez | Venezuela |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Matias Diaz Cortes-Monroy | Chile | |
Gabriel Brantes | Chile | |
Jorge Eduardo Hurtado Diaz | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Anais Antonella Velis Cisternas | Chile | |
Izamar Vivas | Venezuela | |
Carolina Alessandra Boteri Moebius | Perú |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ronald Reyes | Venezuela | |
Belko Alejandro Suárez Contreras | Chile | |
Amado De Jesus Alvarado Vasquez | El Salvador |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Constanza Fernandez Vega | Chile | |
Trinidad Segura Safian | Chile | |
Esperanza Subero | Venezuela |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Derek Gomes | Venezuela | |
Jonathan Alexander Zambrano Chila | Ecuador | |
Manuel Pascual Selman García | Chile |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dominic Isabel Barona Matute | Ecuador | |
Jessica Rose Anderson | Chile | |
Lorena Paz Carolina Fica Flores | Chile |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nicolas Undurraga Errazuriz | Chile | |
Amado De Jesus Alvarado Vasquez | El Salvador | |
Ever Obed Rivera Lemus | Guatemala |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Julio Gomez Zambrano | Ecuador | |
José Jonathan Suazo Manriquez | Chile | |
Camilo Marmol | Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Edimar Luque | Venezuela | |
Lisette Estefania Prado Thoret | Ecuador | |
Cristine Diane Kelso Chaney | Panamá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Julio Gomez Zambrano | Ecuador | |
Francisco Hernandez | Venezuela | |
Miguel Hernandez Ahumada | Chile |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Josselyn Alabi Cordova | El Salvador | |
Viadana Arza | Venezuela | |
Cristine Diane Kelso Chaney | Panamá |